ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ХЕНДЛИНГ ПОЕЗДКИ ПОРОДНЫЕ КЛУБЫ ВЫСТАВКИ СТАТЬИ КОНТАКТЫ

ФОРУМ ДогСити

Приветствуем Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]

Страница 1 из 11
Форум ДогСити » ПОЕЗДКИ с ДОГСИТИ » Приглашаем в поездку с ДогСити » “BALTIC WINNER 2012” Эстония, Таллинн. 18-19.08.2012 + МОНО
“BALTIC WINNER 2012” Эстония, Таллинн. 18-19.08.2012 + МОНО
AdminДата: Понедельник, 04.06.2012, 22:55 | Сообщение # 1
Сержант
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 22
Репутация: 0
Статус: Offline
ЭКСПЕРТЫ:
Saturday, 18.08.2012:
Group 0.
George Schogol, Georgia.

All breeds from Group 0.
Group 2.
Adriana Griffa, Italy.
Newfoundland, St. Bernard Dog (l/h; s/h), Italian Corso Dog, Leonberger, Bernese, Mountain Dog.
Tomas Rohlin, Denmark.
Giant Schnauzer (all colours), Miniature, Schnauzer (all colours).
Karin Bernardis, Austria.
Do-khyi (Tibetan Mastiff), Caucasian, Shepherd Dog, Central-Asia Shepherd Dog, Great Dane (all colours).
Jelena Kruus, Estonia.
Schnauzer (all colours), Miniature Pinscher.
Gunilla Skallman, Sweden.
Dobermann, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Pinscher, Hovawart.
Harry Tast, Finland.
Rottweiler, Black Terrier, Landseer, Broholmer, Ca de bou, Appenzeller Cattle Dog, Fila brasilero, Bulldog.
Rade Dakic, Serbia.
Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Shar Pei, Dogo, Argentina, Spanish Mastiff.
Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania.
All other breeds from Group 2.
Group 3.
Rade Dakic, Serbia.
Fox Terrier (smooth; wire), Airedale Terrier, Welsh Terrier, Irish Terrier, Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier.
Astrid Lundava, Estonia.
Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Brasilian, Terrier, Boder Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Czech Terrier.
Mile Aleksoski, Macedonia.
Bull Terrier (standard; miniature), American, Staffordshire Terrier, Staffordshire Bullterrier, West Highland White Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier.
Antonio Rojo Fajardo, Spain.
All other breeds from Group 3.
Group 4.
Jelena Kruus, Estonia.
Miniature Dachshund (all coat types).
Walter van der Broeck, Belgium.
All other breeds from Group 4.
Group 5.
Barbka Novak, Slovenia.
German Spitz (all sizes, all colours), Akita,American Akita.
Kari Järvinen, Finland.
Samoyed, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky, Karelian Bear Dog, Finnish Lapphund, Finnish Reindeer Herder, Finnish Spitz.
Adriana Griffa, Italy.
Volpino Italiano, Cirneco dell’Etna. Luis Gorajo-Henriques, Portugal.
All other breeds from Group 5.
Group 6.
Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark.
Dalmatian, Rodesian Ridgeback, Beagle
George Schogol, Georgia.
All other breeds from Group 6.
 
AdminДата: Понедельник, 04.06.2012, 23:05 | Сообщение # 2
Сержант
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 22
Репутация: 0
Статус: Offline
Sunday, 19.08.2012:
Group 1.
Tomas Rohlin, Denmark.

Collie (smooth; rough), Sheltie, Pumi, Mudi.
Astrid Lundava, Estonia.
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke, Cardigan), Dutch Shepherd Dog (all coat types), Belgium Shepherd Dog (all coat types, all colours), German Shepherd Dog (all coat types).
Gunilla Skallman, Sweden.
Briard, Bearded Collie, Old-English, Sheepdog, Schipperke, Border Collie, Australian Shepherd.
George Schogol, Georgia
All other breeds from Group 1.
Group 7.
Antonio Rojo Fajardo, Spain.
Irish Red Setter, English Setter, Irish Red and White Setter, Gordon Setter.
Jelena Kruus, Estonia.
All other breeds from Group 7.
Group 8.
Walter van der Broeck Belgium.
Curly-coated Retriever, Labrador Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Portuguese Water Dog, Spanish Water Dog.
Brenda Hutchison, England.
Flat-coated Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck, Tolling Retriever.
David Hutchison, England.
Golden Retriever.
Jelena Kruus, Estonia.
Cocker Spaniel.
Vera Smirnova, Estonia.
All other breeds from Group 8.
Group 9.
Kari Järvinen, Finland.
Belgium Griffon, Brussels Griffon, Small Brabant Griffon, French Bulldog, King Charles Spaniel, Kromfohrländer.
Karin Bernardis, Austria.
Lhasa apso, Tibetan Spaniel, Little Lion Dog, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Terrier, Pekingese, Chin, Maltese.
Inga Siil, Estonia.
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Poodles (all sizes, all colours).
Adriana Griffa, Italy.
Pug.
George Schogol, Georgia.
Chinese Crested Dog.
Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania.
Russian Toy (s/c; l/c), Chihuahua (s/c;l/c), Coton de tulear.
Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark.
All other breeds from Group 9.
Group 10.
Adriana Griffa, Italy.
Italian Greyhound, Afghan Hound, Deerhound.
Barbka Novak, Slovenia.
All other breeds from Group 10.
 
AdminДата: Понедельник, 04.06.2012, 23:10 | Сообщение # 3
Сержант
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 22
Репутация: 0
Статус: Offline
МОНОПОРОДНЫЕ ВЫСТАВКИ:
18.08.
Speciality Show for Old-English Sheepdogs
Speciality Show for Retrievers
Speciality Show for Sighthounds
Speciality Show for Setters

19.08
Speciality Show for St. Bernard Dogs
Speciality Show for Terriers
Show for Group VI
Speciality Show for Bulldogs and French Bulldogs
Speciality Show for Chow Chows
Speciality Show for Alaskan Malamutes
Speciality Show for Siberian Huskies
Speciality Show for Newfoundlands and Landseers
 
Форум ДогСити » ПОЕЗДКИ с ДОГСИТИ » Приглашаем в поездку с ДогСити » “BALTIC WINNER 2012” Эстония, Таллинн. 18-19.08.2012 + МОНО
Страница 1 из 11
Поиск:

DogCity © 2017 Rambler's Top100